Egresados



2017 La Familia. Cada hogar escuela de vida y amor 



Elizabeth de los Ángeles Abarca Pavón
Antonella del Rosario Aguirre Delgado
María Alejandra Aguirre
Nallelys Javiera Barahona Velásquez
Rosi Fabiola Blanco Gómez
Lawrence Nicole Cano Orozco
Solimar Antonela Castillo Morán
Sienna Guadalupe Castro González
Alejandra Guadalupe Cortez Porras
Angie Guadalupe Delgadillo Lorente
Mía Jaredth Díaz Guadamuz
Adriana de los Ángeles Escorcia Gaitán
Camila Auxiliadora Flores José
Meliveth de los Ángeles Flores Urroz
Génesis Belén Gaitán Chávez
Stefanny Abigail Garay López
Sol de María García Martínez
Mauren Aleshka Gómez Huete
Maryangeles Nicole Gómez Selva
Karla Esthefanie González Rivas
Solange Karolina González Viera
Amy de los Ángeles Gutiérrez Munguía
Nathaly Vanessa Herrera Hernández
Susana Isabella Lacayo Morales
Andrea Fernanda López Díaz
Kaity Abrily Maltez Alemán
Luisa Fernanda Martínez Mercado
Paula Marcela Méndez Berríos
Bianka Anahí Mercado Ortiz
Sofía Marié Montoya Cruz
Allison Michelle Orozco Dávila
Monserrath del Carmen Pavón Vásquez
Mariam Alejandra Porras Miranda
Norah Estefani Putoy López
Astrid Montserrat Quintero López
Camila de los Ángeles Rivas Sáenz
Camila Fernanda Rodríguez Gaitán
Thaís Alejandra Rodríguez Sánchez
Gripdia Patricia Rodríguez Vásquez
Stephanie Cristina Sánchez Nicaragua
Brigitte Marginy Sevilla Membreño
Nohelia Francisca Solano Soza
Marjorie del Carmen Soza Martínez
María Alejandra Téllez  Zepeda
Génesis Carolina Trejos Tiffer
Jeyling Osmara Urbina Blanco
Nahomy Julieth Vado Useda
Elizabeth Aracely Varela Corea
Julieth Andrea Velásquez Martínez
Jasser Abraham Aguilera García
Levi Azael Aguirre
Cairo Ernesto Algaba Morales
Roberto Antonio Baltodano Velázquez
Roberto José Boniche Ramos
Ernesto Gabriel Calero Aranda
Bryan Alexander Calero Silva
Joshua Martín Chávez Miranda
Moisés Alejandro Cruz González
Adiel Asaías Díaz Gaitán
Johnny Gabriel Flores Bravo
Luis Rodrigo Flores Gaitán
Isaí Armando Flores Luna
Deybin Matías Fonseca Ñurinda
Estiven Enmanuel Gaitán Rodríguez
Aaron Arnaldo García Acuña
Eythel Alejandro González Gaitán
Jairo Raúl González Morales
Francisco José González Ramos
Mathías Gabriel Gutiérrez Téllez
Esteban Aaron Huembes González
Fabio Antonio Jarquín Castillo
Darian Antonio Jirón Ruiz
Rafael Adrián Juárez Cuevas (EXCELENCIA)
Gabriel Alejandro López Arias
Willy Alexander López Castro
Leandro Sebastián López Ñamendy
Mathías Alejandro López Pascua
José Miguel Marín Espinoza
Carlos Iván Márquez Téllez
Manuel Salvador Meléndez Ruiz
Róger Steven Monge Espinoza
Yoav Uzí Morales Vega
Kenneth Alessandro Núñez Velásquez
Abel Fabián Orozco Salguera
Mathías David Ortega Jirón
Jiuder Marcelo Parrales Rivas
Jonathan Eliázer Pavón Vásquez
Jeremy Kendrick Peña Gaitán
Diego Fernando Pérez Valerio
Dieck Salili Prendiz Dabdub
Enmanuel José Pupiro Gaitán
Carlos Miguel Quant Morales
Ángel Gabriel Ramírez Hernández
Alessandro Mijail Ráudez Noguera
Mateo Adriel Reyes Vargas
Enmanuel Francisco Rivas Colomer
Eduardo Andrés Rodríguez Soza
Ashley Ramón Rojas García
Matías Gabriel Rostrán Pavón
Eliud Alexander Sánchez García
Bryan Eliézer Sánchez Solís
Elías Caleb Sánchez Velázquez
Carlo Rafael Silva Mercado
Isaac Benjamín Silva Pavón
Nelson Ernesto Silva Suárez
Juan Andrés Suárez Lanzas
Alan Alberto Téllez Pérez
Ricardo José Tórrez López
Steven José Vargas Dávila
Ramón Enrique Vega Orozco
Manuel Alexander Waikay Ramírez

2016   María Auxiliadora, la virgen de Don Bosco

Alondra Nahomy Acuña Velásquez
Ángela Guadalupe Aguilar Hurtado
María Isabella Arley Navarro
Eliana Acacia Blas Velázquez
Crismary Lucía Calero Miranda
María Fernanda Castellón Sáenz
Estefanny Paola Castillo Dávila
Natania Carolina Castillo Noguera
Fabiana Octavia Espinoza García
Osmari Johana Estrada Ortiz
Jadde Sophia García Rivas
Silma Jovanna García Rodríguez
María Victoria García Urbina
Yaude Nikole Gutiérrez Molina
Heidy Valentina Herrera Gaitán
Gabriela Valentina Huete Montenegro
Sharon Eduarda José Borge
Diana Natalia Larios Rivas
Estefany Guadalupe López Calero
Emily Natasha López García
Ashly Auxiliadora López Narváez
Nely Margarita López Sánchez
Stefani de los Ángeles Lugo Bravo
Gabriela de los Ángeles Martínez García
Britany Guadalupe Martínez Montenegro
Camila de los Ángeles Méndez Landero
Mariángeles Mercedes Mendoza González
Alegna Marina Mercado Martínez
Marcela Auxiliadora Mercado Suce
Chelsea Belynda Montenegro Quintanilla
Melissa de los Ángeles Muñoz Martínez
Sophye Noemy Murillo Valerio
Daniela Guadalupe Obando Soza
Aryeri Isabel Ordóñez Mercado
Nahomy Betsabel Pavón Martínez
Brisa Fernanda Pavón Telica
Alexandra Yadira Pichardo Méndez
Ashley Carolina Porta Pérez
Ashly Elizabeth Quintero Ruiz
Gissely Saraí Quiroz Chávez
Angelus Gabriela Sánchez Barillas
Britney Samantha Sánchez Bustamante
Sheryl Nathalia Sánchez Campos (EXCELENCIA)
Sofía Margarita Sequeira Barberena
Guadalupe de los Ángeles Serrano Alemán
Aurora Valeska Tiffer Maltez
Helen Lucía Torres Vega
Camila Dennise Tórrez Orozco
Jirali Yubelka Useda Guevara
Carly Sofía Viera Sieza
Andrea Cristina Vivas Gutiérrez
Judith de los Ángeles Zamora
Jeshua Alexandre Aburto Gómez
Jhosell Enmanuel Acuña Espino
Enmanuel Alexander Alemán García
Bayardo Alejandro Alvarado Cano
Fernando Daniel Balitán Calero
Carlos José Bolaños Pérez
Alfonso Enmanuel Bonilla Sarria
Javier Enrique Cabrera Pavón
Amaru Eduardo Calero Galo
Alberto Caleb Calero Rodríguez
Marcelo Alejandro Campos Jarquín
Wesley Bladimir Contreras Hernández
Miguel Gabriel Córdoba Carrión
José Miguel Cortez Gómez
Justo César Dávila Peña
Marvin Alejandro Escorcia Boza
Emmanuel Antonio Flores Cano
Andrew Jahir Flores García
Donovan Alberto Fonseca Mercado
Kendry Jesús Gaitán Pérez
Junior García Guerrero
Anthony Fernando García
José Ariel González Blandón
Edwin Roberto González Luna
Justin Fabián Guevara Vargas
Sergio Antonio Guzmán Alfaro
Michaell Gael Henriquez Pérez
Marlon Andrés Hernández Mercado
Joseph Adrián Hernández Padilla
Elder Josué Laguna López
Johan Miguel López Guevara
Joanness Samuel López Ortiz
Leonardo Enrique Luna
Franco René Macías Madrigal
Bruno Jarif Medina Velázquez
Carlos Eduardo Mena Molina
José Elías Mendoza Torres
Joseph Saif Miranda Cárdenas
Diego Ronaldo Miranda Mercado
César Antonio Molinares Hernández
José Samuel Montalván Ambota
Erick Javier Núñez Chávez
Octavio Gerardo Ñurinda González
Carlos Octavio Ocón Molina
Edgard Antonio Ordeñana Gómez (EXCELENCIA)
Carlos David Ordeñana Hernández
Benjamín Ulices Ortiz Calero
Josué Enmanuel Pilarte Flores
César Alejandro de Jesús Quintero López
Ángel Enmanuel Ramírez Gutiérrez
Brandon de Jesús Ramírez Pérez
Alejandro Miguel Raudes Largaespada
Nathan Amir Reyes Moreno
Kendrick Noel Reyes Palacios
Jorge Elías Rodríguez Gutiérrez
Neftaly José Rodríguez Putoy
Nelson José Rodríguez Ruiz
José Miguel Ruiz Brenes
Erick Alejandro Sarmiento Polanco
Cristopher Fidel Silva Cárdenas
Fernando José Solórzano Niño
Jeffer Luciano Tapia
Eliézer Jair Téllez Mendoza
Luis Francisco Valerio López
Brayan de Jesús Vásquez Poveda
Juan Carlos Vivas Palacios
Paúl Aquilez Zelaya Martínez


2015 Bicentenario del nacimiento de Don Bosco

Diana Carolina Alemán Aguilar
Joely Saraí Arce
Andrea Fabiana Arévalo Dávila
Andrea Leticia Balitán Tardencilla
Irene Sofía Benavente
María Gabriela Calero
Osmara Nicole Cano Gaitán
Fernanda Solage Carballo López
Allisson Nathalia Centeno Cruz
Tyra Nahomy Centeno Suce
Génesis Celeste Dávila Ruiz
Fernanda Massiel Dávila Valle
Claudia Lisseth Duarte Solórzano
Francela Regina Espinoza
Julisa Mercedes Farach Vado
Noelia Auxiliadora Flores Hurtado
Jazmin Nazareth Flores López
Litza Alejandra Gaitán Flores
Nedalys Alejandra Gaitán López
Nohira Nahomi García Cisnero
Nahomy Jasabela García Flores
Mirtha Marlene García Gómez
Victoria Mercedes González
Sergina Guisell Hernández Jiménez
María del Socorro Hernández Medina
Alejandra Vanessa Huete Osorio
Alison Dayana López Mercado
Cinthya de los Ángeles López Suazo
Brigitte Sthephany Luna Pérez
Fernaleska Zacharys Martínez Campo
Daniela Belén Martínez Jiménez
Netzaj Guadalupe Martínez Rojas
Amaia Sarahí Mercado Grandez
Lisbeth Ariana Moncada Vásquez
Iris Jonabeth Olivarez
Mariana Alejandra Ortiz Calero
Guadalupe Auxiliadora Ortiz Telica
Matilde del Rosario Pérez Altamirano
Zoe Lucía Quezada Lumbí
Génesis de los Ángeles Requene González
Abigail José Rodríguez Briceño
Angelly Pamela Rodríguez Hernández
Rachelly de los Ángeles Rodríguez López
Cristel Dasherly Romero García
Isabela Guadalupe Romero Téllez
Ruishell Jureidy Sabogal López
Danna Cristal Solís Saldaña
Nathaly Esther Trujillo Mora
Ester Esmeralda Urbina Jirón
Francis Carolina Vásquez Sequeira
Isaac Emanuel Acuña Velásquez
Einar André Aráuz Cruz
Justin René Baltodano Zambrana
Carlos Alberto Bolaños Amador
Roberto Nicolás Bolaños Avilez
Adiact Fernando Brenes Balmaceda
Laureano David Briceño Velázquez
Renato Marcelo Castillo Gutiérrez
Jeshua Alain Castillo Noguera
Cristhian Alexander Chavarría Hernández
Fernando José Delgadillo Martínez
Hismel Keddit Ferrey Borge
Andy Adrián Flores García
Jean Carlos Flores López
Ramsés Francisco Flores Orellana
Jerónimo Gabriel Flores Tórrez
Ariel Israel Gaitán Álvarez
Félix Francisco García Mairena
Cristiano Alexis García Ortega
Michael David García Tórrez
Jorge Bismarck García Trujillo
Joel Antonio Góngora Calero
Moisés González López
Juan Diego Hernández Muñoz
Juan Carlos Jiménez Bermúdez
Alejandro Antonio Lacayo Gutiérrez
Edwin José López Calero
Cristhian Enmanuel López López
Silvio René López Miranda
Steven Josué López Pascuas
Antonio Yael López Salazar
Osmany Stefen Mantilla Martínez
José Adonys Marenco Flores
Ramón Antonio Martínez Espinoza
Franco Josué Martínez Varela
Kenneth Junior Mayorga Bonilla
Diego Zelim Mayorga Morales
Alfonso José Membreño Garay
Silvio Antonio Mendoza Marín
José Joel Montenegro
Heiner Alejandro Mora García
Gerald Javier Navarrete Palacios
Yair Francisco Navarro Herrera
Nelson Samir Ñurinda Hernández
Juan Pablo Ortiz Ortiz
Alejandro Miguel Padilla Cuevas (EXCELENCIA)
Yurian Onell Padilla Velásquez
Miguel Ángel Porras Gutiérrez
Gustavo Orontes Pupiro Gaitán
Kevin Josué Putoy Fuentes
Joaquín Rafael Ramírez Suárez
Raúl Francisco Gavino Rivera Maltez
Ariel Isaías Rodríguez Gaitán
Renato Marcelo Romero
Uriel Ernesto Sequeira González
Adrián René Solís Corrales
Rafael Martín Solórzano Niño
Warnner Noel Téllez García
Bosco Alexander Urbina Jalina
Christian Alberto Vallecillo García
Joshua José Vásquez Poveda

2014    Camino al Bicentenario del Nacimiento de Don Bosco 

Elvianny Esperanza Aguilar Escobar
Harishell Nahomy Aguirre Flores
Elizabeth Natasha Alemán Aguilar
Belén Nazareth Arias Núñez
María Fernanda Arley Hurtado (EXCELNCIA)
Cristiana de Monserrat Cajina Jarquín
Michelle de los Ángeles Calero Miranda
Francis Adela Centeno Herrera
Ana María Chavarría Pilarte
Jennifer Julieth Chávez Arias
Miriam Camila Chávez Romero
Marcela Natasha Corrales Corrales
Carolina de los Ángeles Delgadillo Lorente
Lisbeth Anahí Díaz Martínez
Yuliana del Carmen Gaitán Castro
Lorens Silvana Gaitán Ruiz
Natalia Auxiliadora Galo Telica
María del Pilar Garay Cabrera
Ivana Yaoska García Useda
Andrea Michell Granados Obando
Génesis Alexandra Gutiérrez Aburto
Daysuari de los Ángeles Hernández Guzmán
Krysthell Michelle Jalina Montalván
Renee Marcela José Flores
Monserrat Auxiliadora Leiva Suazo
Marissa Mercedes Loáisiga Arias
Gabriela de los Ángeles López Díaz
Adriana Guisselle López Martínez
Lucía Nazarena Martínez Guillén
Erika Nahomi Martínez Méndez
Nathali Lubianka Martínez Vásquez
Lesly Isabel Matute Díaz
Estefani Paola Mayorquín Flores
Nair Elieth Medina Velázquez
Josirene Guadalupe Mejía Soza
Leticia Argentina Méndez Berríos
Brithany Sarahy Méndez Urbina
Xilonem Isamar Mercado Ortiz
Aura Anthonella Monge Manzanares
Kaylee Jeddlyng Mora Mena
Anysabella Morales Maltez
Carolay Camila Muñoz Ortega
Kristel Esmeralda Ñurinda Villavicencio
Nathaly Gabriela Obando Hernández
Jade Valeska Ortega Munguía
Sury Samantha Paladino García
Claudia Javiera Pérez Caldera
María Andrea de la Concepción Pérez Mora
Ruth Juana María Pérez Vásquez
Liana Rashell Plata Sobalvarro
Samantha Liliette Quezada Lumbí
Ana Camila Quintero López
Alexandra Carolina Rivas Vado
María Fernanda Rodríguez Gutiérrez
Nahomy Gabriela Rosales Tórrez
Marbell Raquel Salinas Rodríguez
Émorie Ruth Sánchez García
Brisa Camila Sánchez Gutiérrez
Lucía Natalia Sánchez Gutiérrez (EXCELENCIA)
Adriana Camila Sandoval Poveda
Marling Auxiliadora Solano Gaitán
Skarleth Guadalupe Téllez González
Émily Dayana Tórrez Díaz
Luna Staycie Urbina Osorio
Adriana Riczabeth Zambrana Sánchez
Lázaro Ezequiel Acuña Pascua
Carlos Adán Alegría Navarrete
Pedro Francisco Alemán Díaz
José Dolores Almanza González
Said Luciano Arce
David Isaac Arias Mendoza
Cristhofer Ronaldo Arley Molina
Juan Pablo Barrios Guido
Jesús Abraham Blanco Espinoza
Cristhoper Duván Brenes Bravo
Jorge Alfredo Cabrera Pavón
Róger Mateo Cáceres Solórzano
Marcos Elías Cajina Alemán
Joshua Santiago Centeno Peña
Kevin Sahid Cerpas Calero
Carlos Eduardo Chávez Martínez
Oscar René Chávez Selva
Erick Robertho Cubillo Ríos
Jorge Luis Dávila Gaitán
Milton José Dávila Peña
Johan Alexander Delgado Cantillano
Géremi Naún Durán Ruiz
Axel Ulises Falcón Pérez
José Carlos Flores Artola
Joshua René Flores Montenegro
Erick Asael Fonseca Miranda
Wesly Virgilio Gaitán Méndez
Jeffry Steven Gaitán Molina
Iván Alexander Gaitán Soza
Hernán Gabriel García Lorente
Ezequiel Alejandro García Tórrez
Hamilton Yamil Gómez Cerda
Ahrgeen Jhosua González López
Raúl Antonio González Rodríguez
José Gabriel Gutiérrez Chavarría
Dierik Enmanuel Gutiérrez Gómez
Kenhec Josué Guzmán Rayo
Yerick Samuel Herrera Morales
Diego Marcel Huete Montenegro
Josué Enmanuel Jalinas Ruiz
José Antonio Jara Ayash
Gustavo Gabriel Larios
Luis Alfonso Leiva Gutiérrez
Dierick José López García
Wilmer José López Jirón
Diego Armando López Pascua
Francisco Javier López Téllez
John David López
Luis Manuel Marenco
Inthy Adiel Martínez Alejo
Eymar Josué Martínez Solís
Miguel Antonio Martínez Vásquez
Seth Osiris Mayorga Vásquez
Justin Fabián Jerónimo Medina Calero
Joseph David Méndez Palacios
Fernando Javier Mendoza Suazo
José Carlos Mercado García
Zander Osmar Mercado Sobalvarro
Luis Mario Mongalo Cisneros
Engels Guillermo Montenegro Alemán
Ángel Ernesto Montenegro Zepeda
Yael Uziel Morales Vega
Manuel Salvador Muñoz Canales
Elías Israel Muñoz Muñoz
Andrés Fernando Navarrete Berríos
Israel Isaac Ñurinda López
Jorge Ricardo Ocón Molina
Virgilio José Ortega Romero
Kevin Eduardo Pavón Martínez
Julio Antonio Poveda Velásquez
Ángel Enmanuel Rivera Alemán
Brandon Gabriel Rizo
Kevin Josué Rodríguez Acevedo
José Amir Sáenz
Emmanuel Noé Sánchez Abarca
Diego Orlando Sánchez Jackson
Leandro José Sánchez
Mikel Yadiel Sandoval Navarro
Yader Lukene Santamaría Cano
Roberto Carlos Suce Hernández
Zaid Jared Telica Huete
Horacio Miguel Tiffer Mairena
Mario Alejandro Urroz Arias
Roberto José Vega García
Emir Alejandro Villanueva Carcache


2013    LA FAMILIA, PRIMERA EDUCADORA 

Allison Guadalupe Aguirre Moraga
Nahomy Nicole Altamirano Abdalah
Erin Stefany Báez Vega
Alisson Alexa Baltodano Jiménez
Joseling Saraí Bermúdez José
Brittany Nerea Blessing Hernández
Kiara Danisha Briceño Rivas
Brithanny Yassira Calero Tijerino
Abril Naomi Cárdenas Pavón
Megumi Dalila Castellón Góngora
Katherine Elieth Chavarría Ortiz
Dulce Esperanza Chávez Mercado
Aliuska Marylen Conde Rodríguez
Nicolle Valeska Cuadra Brenes
Camila Monserrath Díaz Moreno
Nicole Alejandra Espinoza
Andrea Nicole Flores Flores
Allison María Gaitán García
Yara Nikol Gaitán García
Mercedes Juzeth Gamboa Téllez
Marlene del Carmen García Soza
Nathaly Valentina García Trujillo
Janisse Tagrid Gómez Huete
Luvy Mariana González Miranda
Lucía Del Carmen González Rivas
Keily Marcela Guillén
Nahomi Mariana Guzmán Altamirano
Angie Stephanie Guzmán Guzmán
María Eugenia Hernández Vega
Ashly Regina Hüeck
Deneisy Arely José Mendoza
Daniuska Del Carmen Larios Rivas
Galilea Valentina López García
Meybelin Frashely López García
Elena Mitchell López Ortiz
Ivania María De Fátima López Ortiz
Hellen Desiree López Pérez
Jessly Elena López Pilarte
Diana De Los Ángeles Lugo Jiménez
Adriana Valeska Martínez Chávez
Eveling Verónica Martínez Gutiérrez
Nicole Saraí Martínez Putoy
Jennifer Ismelda Martínez Rivera
Liah Camila Membreño Miranda
Urania Julieth Méndez Martínez
Gina Nicole Miranda
Ahastary Monserrat Molina Sánchez
Glenda Paola Ñamendi Dávila
Janeth Alejandra Ordeñana Gómez
Eva Esmeralda Ortega Vásquez
Mayte Lucía Ortiz Madriz
Junieth Aydeli Ortiz Muñoz
Mariana De Fátima Ortiz Telica
Kimberley Innés Pavón Vásquez
María Alejandra Putoy Molinares
Magda Lucía Rivera Pavón
Nathaly Adasha Rodríguez Arias
Monserrath Angélica Rodríguez Soza
Diana Stephania Rodríguez Valerio
Alisson Massiel Salmerón López
Elizabeth Vanesa Sánchez García
Sofía Isabella Solórzano Muñoz
Maryeli Guadalupe Soza Martínez
Yorleni Rashell Suárez Dávila
Rosa Alicia Téllez Gómez
Nathaly Jazmín Téllez López
Auxiliadora Del Carmen Tórrez Luna
Alondra Guadalupe Trejos Alemán
Kelly Francella Urbina Osorio
María Elizabeth Urroz Castellón
Herenia Carolina Vega López
Nolaska Abigail Zúniga López (EXCELENCIA)
Nelson Alexander Aguilar Hurtado
Jasen Stev Alfaro Rodríguez
Roberto Antonio Almanza Altamirano
Bernardo Danilo Alvarado Cano
Fernando Rubén Ampié
Victor Daniel Arriaza Acuña
Kevin Alberto Avendaño Ruiz
Mariano José Avilez Centeno
Isaac Ernesto Baltodano Chamorro
Eduardo Miguel Barrios Guido
Leonardo Isaac Bermúdez González
Habib Benjamín Blanco Dávila
Cristhian René Bolaños Díaz
Oscar Manuel Brenes Calero
Cristopher Alberto Carballo López
Brayan Alexander Cárdenas Rocha
José Luis Castillo López
Gabriel Rafael Chavarría Gutiérrez
Justin Alexander Cuadra Sandino
Elías Josué Dávila Pilarte
Jorge Gabriel Díaz Ramírez
Gabriel Alejandro Escorcia Gaitán
Cristhoper Sneyders Espinoza Putoy
Jack Emanuel Estrada Ortiz
Luis Felipe Estrada Ramírez
Said Josué Flores Rodríguez
Bosco Alejandro Franco Díaz
Enmanuel Salvador Gaitán Flores
Osmany Joshua Galán Obando
Bryan Morris García Flores
José Aquiles Gómez
David Eduardo González Barahona
Edgardo Ronaldo González Soza
César Alberto Goodman Castillo
Harlyng Danilo Guerrero Ortiz
Alex Gabriel Gutiérrez Cano
José Adrián Hernández Alvarado
Nelson Jonathan Jarquín Castillo
William Alí Jarquín Chicas
Kener Joel Jiménez Mercado
Elvis Julián José Borge
Steven Rafael José Martínez
Juan Pablo Largaespada Corea (EXCELENCIA)
Andy Josué López Marquez
Steven Alexander López Salina
Rafael Humberto López Tórrez
Lázaro Antonio Martínez Pérez
Brian Joseph Martínez Varela
Dierick José Martínez
Miguel Ángel Masís Alfaro
Hamilton Leonardo Mena Romero
Rolando José Mendoza Torres
Milton Santiago Mongalo Martínez
Julio César Morales García
Octavio José Morales Téllez
Benjamín Ezequiel Pacheco Ortiz
Leonardo Alberto Pavón López
Braulio Esteban Pavón Telica
Martin Alejandro Peralta Núñez
Leónidas Adolfo Picado Morales
Juan Diego Putoy Medina
Diego Alexander Rayo Pavón
Ricardo Antonio Reyes Palacios
Bismark Francisco Rivera Cajina
Josué Alejandro Rivera Gallo
Octavio Augusto Rodríguez Gutiérrez
Erick Antonio Rostrán García
Alejandro José Ruiz Acevedo
Josué Ezequiel Ruiz Hernández
Beymar Antonio Sánchez Alemán
Wilber Nahum Sánchez Solís
Enoc Isaac Sánchez Velazquez
Roberto Sebastián Solano Soza
Erick Tadeo Solís Cortez
Yasmarth Antonio Suazo López
Adrián Andrés Suazo
Fabián De Jesús Téllez
Nick Antony Tórrez Arias
Engel Gabriel Urbina Ruiz
Néstor Francisco Useda Sequeira
Stiven Antonio Vallecillo Hurtado
César Wilfredo Varela Hernández
Léster Eduardo Vásquez Jaime
Max Dylan Villalobos Sequeira
Luis Ángel Vivas Barboza
Octavio Joel Vivas Gutiérrez


2012    Año Centenario Salesianos e Hijas de María Auxiliadora en Nicaragua 

Jailix Aurora Rubí Arce Castro
Shirley Nahomi Bermúdez Espinoza
Esther de los Ángeles Blanco Hernández
Camila Abigail Briceño Gamboa
Sofía Alejandra Calero Huete
Renata Vanessa Carballo Lumbí
Marcela Alessandra Cerda Calero
Reyna Auxiliadora Cruz López
Alisson Edith Dávila Castro
Daniela Lucía Díaz García
Jessica Auxiliadora Espinoza Barboza
Kirtzya Belén Espinoza García
Marcela Eduarda Espinoza Gutiérrez
Melissa Consuelo Espinoza Obando
Clarens Angeline Estrada
María Celeste Flores López
Mariana Alejandra Flores Urbina (EXCELENCIA)
María Auxiliadora Gaitán Morales
Inés Zenelia Galiano Soza
Bianca Isayana García Acuña
Thelsi de los Ángeles García Aráuz
Vanessa Gabriela Gómez Flores
Adriana Guadalupe Gómez Jarquín
Wendy Guadalupe González Calero
Cristiana Celeste González Herrera
Beverly Auxiliadora Granera Gutiérrez
Yomari Auxiliadora Gutiérrez Rivas
Vielka Vanessa Henriquez Amador
Amanda Isamara Hernández Gaitán
Nahomy Alanís Jiménez Martínez
Rachel Valentina López Benavides
Ana Jorlene López López
Valeria Patricia López Palacios
Valeria Nicole López Pascua
Bianca del Carmen López Téllez
Ahtziri Yulady Luna Téllez
Joseling Giselle Maltez Moraga
Nubia Angélica Martínez Jiménez
Zayre Luzdania Martínez Morales
Isamar Sarahí Martínez Muñoz
Osmara Isabel Membreño González
Alejandra Massiel Mena Sequeira
María Claudia Mena Vega
Kimberling Isayana Montano Díaz
Alondra Michelle Montoya Jarquín
Lucía Nicole Moraga García
Shalon Aleska Moraga García
Meredith Elena Moraga Herrera
Nahomy Francela Orozco Tórrez
María Isabella Ortiz Alemán
Alejandra Guadalupe de la Asunción Ortiz Ortiz
Alba Elena Palacios Delgadillo
Alejandra Valeska Pérez Altamirano
Andrea Carolina Ramírez Collado
Neyshmi Sophía Rivas Fuentes
Nathalia Esmeralda Rivas
Ashley Stefanie Rivera Gutiérrez
Mónica Janeyvis Guadalupe Rodríguez Peralta
Fabiola Judith Sánchez Méndez
Francis Paola Silva López
Daniela Mayte de los Ángeles Tardencilla José
Karina Massiel Téllez Mena
Nayelee Thais Tórrez Silva
Yosling Elizabeth Useda Castro
Erick René Abaunza Gómez
Allan Raúl Valentín Acuña Otero
Cristopher Gabriel Alaniz José
Axel Alexandre Alegría Vega
Geovanny Paolo Martín Alemán Castillo
Raymundo Alfonso Alvarado Cano
Victor Manuel Ampié López
Eliézer Gabriel Arias Ramírez
Cristian Javier Bolaños Amador
Carlos Fernando Brenes Blanco
Steven José Brenes Tórrez
Juan Pablo Nicolás Cajina
José Leonardo Calero Pilarte
José Eliseo Cárdenas Morales
Eyddan Antuá Carrión
Eduardo Antonio Chavarría Namoyure
Joan Enrique Cisneros Ortiz
Darren Liam Collado Martínez
Bayardo José Córdoba Montenegro
Jairo Alejandro Cortez Gómez
Yucef Zahid Cortez Tórrez
Christopher Gabriel Cuadra Rodríguez
Anthony de Jesús Dávila Peña
Manuel Alfredo Díaz Andino
Ángel David Escobar Ortiz
Erwin Eliseo Espinoza Jirón
Keyler Enmanuel Gaitán Ramos
Róger Fernando Garay Toribio
Roberto Efraín García Salinas
Franciso Abel García Tórrez
Francarlos Rolando García Vega
Harold Josué González López
Carlos Martín González Martínez
Wilmer José Guadamuz López
Danilo José Gutiérrez Sánchez
Everardo Antonio Jiménez Meza
Gabriel Andrés Juárez Cuevas (EXCELENCIA)
Francisco Enmanuel Lacayo Osorno
Guillermo José López Campos
Carlos Andrés López López
Jerson Manuel López Muñoz
José Francisco López Ruiz
Heydan Antonio López Sánchez
Erickson Andrés López Zeledón
Edwin Ramcés López
Steven Isaac Marenco Guerrero
Adrián Alejandro Martínez Valle
Pau Simao Medina
Roberto Joel Mena Montenegro
Justin Elian Méndez Palacios
Carlos Francisco Molina Castillo
Yader Leonel Molina García
Jodmer Josuhé Morales Obregón
Juan David Morán Castillo
José Alejandro Moreno Ortega
Richard Eliezer Muñoz Useda
Maykel Orlando Navarrete Salas
Julio César Ordóñez Flores
Mahujel Alexander Ortiz Páramo
José Octavio Osegueda Navarro
Alejandro Andrés Osorio Ortega
Randall Adolfo Pacheco Cortez
Marcos David Palacios Vega
Jeffrey Andrés Paladino Urbina
Kendry Ariath Páramo Peralta
Mathew William Parrales Monge
Miguel Ángel Rafael Pavón Vásquez
Mario Enrique Porta Pérez
Ángel Gabriel Potosme Ruiz
Fernando José Prado Martínez
Juan José Putoy López
Andy Gabriel Ramírez Valerio
Luis Ernesto Raudes Aguilera
Nathan Francisco Rayo Cortez
Angelo De Jesús Rayo Tórrez
Jorge Luis Ríos Somarriba
Mayckel Steven Romero García
Henry José Ruiz Brenes
Kenneth Sahir Ruiz López
Pablo Antonio Ruiz Pérez
Ángel Gabriel Isaac Salazar Ayash
Oscar Gabriel Sánchez García
Octavio Joaquín Sánchez Gutiérrez
Andrés Israel Solís Corrales
Carlos Enrique Solís Saldaña
Carlos de Ricardo Sotelo Arias
Luis Santiago Soto Moya
Jorge Emilio Toledo Molina
José Augusto Urbina Cortez
Willie Stevens Urbina González
Dimas Ramón Vallecillo García
Levi Josué Vásquez Ramírez
Kener Josué Vega Martínez

2011    Camino al Centenario de la Presencia Salesiana en Nicaragua 

Sharon Alexa Amador Boniche
Esther Abigail Arias Mendoza
Paola Nahomi Arley Molina
Valeria Sarahi Bravo Gaitán
Emily Naomi Cajina Romero
Paola Guadalupe Caldera Dávila
Valeria Auxiliadora Canda Gaitán
Adanely De Los Angeles Carranza Pavón
Katherine Marcela Chavarría Mena
Celia Verónica Chávez Hurtado
María Asunción Colomer Leal (EXCELENCIA)
Gema Auxiliadora Córdoba López
Sheyla Yaneysi Escobar Ortiz
Alondra Solansh Espinoza Cuadra
Yasmín Del Pilar Frech Sánchez
Sidney Alexandra Galeano Tórrez
Keysi Chamneri García Rodríguez
María Fernanda Gutiérrez Lezama
Sarely Nohemí Gutiérrez López
Katherine Vanessa Gutiérrez Munguía
Gema Azucena Law Barboza
Bianca Gissell Loáisiga Mendoza
Emely Guadalupe López Arias
María Gabriela Marenco Cisneros
Valeria Isabel Martínez Gutiérrez
Izayana Marcela Martínez Téllez
Rita Del Carmen Medina López
Yadira Yaneli Medina Vivas
Gabriela Alejandra Mendoza Alvarado
Yuvelkis María Morán Alemán
Hellen Saraí Namoyure Arley
Ashly Esmeralda Osorno González
Milagro De Los Angeles Pascua Ñurinda
Julissa Guadalupe Pérez Nicaragua
Idania Isabel Rivera Rodríguez
Nubia Anahí Rodríguez Dávila
Massiel De Los Angeles Sánchez Medina
Keyling De Los Angeles Sánchez Morales
Sherly Pamela Sandino López
Génesis Belén Sandoval Salamanca
Walquiria Natasha Sequeira López
Sabrina Sarahí Soza Abarca
María Belén Vega González
Jessica Mercedes Vivas Gutiérrez
Xochilt Alejandra Vivas Palacios
Malena Asunción Zambrana Gamboa
Richard Alejandro Acevedo Gutiérrez
César Antonio Aguilar Hurtado
Alex Manuel Alemán Medina
Kevin Fernando Alonso Dávila
Jairo Alberto Arce Machado
Josué Abraham Arévalo Niño
Marvin Aharon Bermúdez Godoy
Adrián Augustín Beteta Cuadra
Jostyn Sebastián Bravo Briceño
Michael Ismael Brenes Rueda
Pedro Joaquín Carballo García
José Darien Castillo
Steven José Chavarría Ortiz
Andrés Leonel Chávez Soza
Celso Fabián Giovanni Corrales Castro
Ignacio Enrique Duarte López

Eduardo Emanuel Espinoza Jirón
Edgardo Antonio Espinoza Palacios
Victor Andrés Estrada Agüero
César Enmanuel Estrada Castro
Alexander Javier García Espinoza
Alberto José García Hernández
Steven José González Calero
Osmany Jafeth González Espinoza
Javier Enrique Lacayo Gutiérrez
Deyvi  Gamaliel López Calero
Dorian Fabián López López
Pablo Antonio López Nicaragua
Ronaldo Josué López Pascuas
Izamuel Martínez Ortega
Silvio Antonio Méndez Gutiérrez
Steven Jerónimo Méndez Martínez
Lesly Andrés Mendoza García
José Antonio Mercado Espinoza
Ángel Gabriel Mercado Montenegro
Walter José Mercado Sobalvarro
Adiel Efraín Montenegro Telica
Sergio René Moraga Cano
Maykel Ramón Navarrete López
Elí Josías Nicaragua Pavón
John Jairo Ortega Munguía
Moisés Javier Palacios Vega
Rodman Isaac Palacios Vega
José Fabián Pavón Ñurinda
Roberto Enmanuel Pérez López
Adonis Emilio Potosme Álvarez
Leonel Enrique Putoy Gutiérrez
Miguel Ángel Putoy Tablada (EXCELENCIA)
Joshua Tadeo Ráudez
Yassir Antonio Requene Abarca
Gabriel Alejandro Rivera Pavón
Jesús Israel Rodríguez Hernández
Peter Gabriel Rodríguez Matamoros
Ángel Manuel Rodríguez Ruiz
Manuel De Jesús Ruiz
Cristopher Josué Salinas Carballo
Ivan Fernando Santamaría Díaz
Maykel Steven Serrano García
César Andrés Solís Flores
Geovanny Horacio Somarriba Pérez
Juan Antonio Somoza Sánchez
Sergio Yamil Soza Méndez
Moisés Benjamín Soza Rivas
Albin José Suazo Cerda
Rodrigo Josué Téllez Aráuz
Oscar José Toruño Soza
Alexander Vado Barkalov
Moisés Roberto Valle Casco
Zair Martin Vanegas Ramírez
Rolando Ismael Velásquez Vega
Alvin José Villavicencio Manzanares

2010   VISITA DE LAS RELIQUIAS DE DON BOSCO (URNA)  
Rice Massiel Aguilar
Gabriela Stefanie Alemán Calero
Roberta Alejandra Baltodano Velázquez
Fabiana Yaee Blas Velázquez
Vanessa de  los Ángeles Bravo López
Rebeca Gabriela Castellón Mena
Jazmin Ariana Chavarría Pérez
Eugenia de  los Ángeles Chavarría Pilarte
Corina Patricia Chow Méndez
Svitlana Elizabeth Fonseca Ñurinda
Guadalupe de  los Ángeles Gaitán Calero
Myrtha Katyuzka del Carmén García García
Lucía Tatiana García Tórrez
Merary Rebeca Gómez Cruz
Anielka Victoria Gómez Dávila
Edith Guadalupe Gómez Gaitán
Alicia Soledad de  los Ángeles Gómez Gamboa
Lidia Leonor González Useda
Gabriela Vanessa Jarquin Jalina
Bianca Nicole López Hernández
Alejandra del Rosario Martínez García
Massiel de  los Ángeles Martínez Poveda
Sharon Shanyka Méndez Patterson
Angélica del Carmen Mercado Soto
Liana Emilia Morales Ramírez
Lía Karina Muñoz Gutiérrez (EXCELENCIA)
Vanessa Alejandra Muñoz Martínez
Jennifer Diana Norori Morales
Alejandra de  Jesús Ñurinda López
Dirche María Palacios Fabbri
Janitza Antonia Pérez Castillo
Luciani Judith Pérez Castillo
Nazareth de  los Ángeles Putoy López
Ashley Nicole Regidor Morales
Rosa Estela Rodríguez Hernández
María Margarita Rosales Rosales
Luisa Amalia Saballos Gutiérrez
Brandy Eloísa Sánchez Colomer
Génesis Priscila Sandino Gutiérrez
Andrea Cristina Somoza Rodríguez
Ruby de  los Ángeles Talavera Rivera
Rebeca Elizabeth Torres Hernández
Valeria Valentina Vega Martínez
Trisha de  los Ángeles Zepeda
Roberto Carlos Aguilera Àlvarez
Josué Abraham Alejo Urbina
Francisco Javier Alemán García
Róger Antonio Altamirano Potosme
Moisés Isaías Altamirano
Victor Gabriel Amador Ampié
Isaias Aaron Aráuz Matamoros
Lesther Renato Arce Machado
Gerald Alexander Artola
Luis Alejandro Báez Mayorga
Héctor Ramón Barquero García
Alfredo Javier Cabrera Solís
Usiel Antonio Carballo González
William Saúl Cárdenas Morales
Faress Frank Bosco Carrillo José
Cristhian Isaías Castillo Téllez
Donald Enrique Cisneros Ortiz
Eynar Eduardo Espinoza Miranda
Walter José Espinoza Useda
Justín José Flores Bayadares
Reynaldo Josué Flores Flores
Ricardo Steven Fonseca Morales
Dalton Abiel Gaitán Rivas
Andrés Enrique Galo Rocha
Ojanny José García Pavón
Marcelo César García Valerio
Cristopher Alejandro González Acosta
Eduardo Gabriel González Luna
Erly Alexander González Mercado
Rafael Alejandro González Murillo
César Yasmir Guerrero Gaitán
Amilcar José Hernández Gaitán
Francarlos Alexander Hüeck Miranda
José Luis Latino Noguera
José Enmanuel López Díaz
Ismael Alexander López Meza
Joel Abdiel López Pérez
Marcio Gabriel López Valle
Guillian Rafael Marenco Marenco
Cristopher Alejandro Marín Hüeck
Omar José Medina Pupiro
Josuel Johan Mercado Gutiérrez
Gabriel de Jesús Mojica Ruiz
Gabriel José Montalvan
Edwing Alfonso Morales Villareal
Martín Ariel Muñoz Muñoz
Ricardo Alejandro Obando Góngora
Silvio Alejandro Ortega Chow
Dominic Alexander Ortiz Cortez
Luis Marco Ortiz López
José Ignacio Pastrán González
Carlos Daniel Pérez Briceño
Nashualtz José Putoy Martínez
Leonardo Isaí Putoy Pérez
Abdel Jesús Ramírez Cuadra
Allam Alesandro Ramírez Valerio
Marlon David Reyes Tórrez
Luding José Rodríguez Putoy
Derek Francisco Sacasa Gutiérrez
Adán Alberto Sáenz Flores
Gianny Julián Sandoval Fonseca
Nicolás de  Jesús Sandoval Salamanca
Gabriel Israel Soto Gaitán
Jason José Suazo González
Harold Enrique Tapia Gaitán
José Antonio Urbina Ambota
Francisco Miguel Vargas Zúniga

2009     PADRE JOSE MARIA PACHECO, sdb (qepd) 
Bregette Stefanny Aguilera Martínez
María Belén Alvares Cisneros
Elenia Amanda Arias Ambota
Scarleth del Socorro Bermúdez Dávila
Alondra de los Ángeles Blandino Calero
Michelle Alexandra Carcache Téllez
Anahis Celeste Dávila
Merari Cristina Dávila Pilarte
Jaichel Rencel Escobar Abaunza
Alaya María Renee Espinoza Sánchez
Rachell Tatiana García García
Brandy Alexandra Gómez Flores
Belkys Alejandra Gutiérrez Flores
Carolane de Los Ángeles Huembes Cano
Francys Cristina Jiménez Téllez
Adriana Isabella Jirón Gutiérrez
Diana Consuelo Josses Lagos
María Alejandra Latino Moreno
Melyn del Socorro López
Hilda Milena López
Débora Ester López Alvarado
Verónica Junieth López Cuadra
Gabriela Alexandra Martínez Bolaños
Paola Auxiliadora Méndez Gutiérrez
Anielka de Lourdes Méndez Urbina
María Eugenia Morales Maltez
Yuridia Yuleyka Morales Vega
Gema Auxiliadora Muñoz
Adriana Guadalupe Narváez
Delki Dayán Ñurinda Acuña
Javiera Carolina Ordeñana Estrada
Brigith Guadalupe Ráudez Romero
Inthy Najari Rojas Espinoza
Okelly de los Ángeles Saldaña Sevilla
Keytlin Omairy Sánchez Gaitán
Jessica Nahiri Sánchez Hurtado (EXCELENCIA)
Cinthia Karina Sánchez Méndez
Laura Isabel Somoza Rodríguez (EXCELENCIA)
Santiago Yamil Altamirano Urbina
Gerald Antonio Arias Gutiérrez
German Gustavo Arias Núñez
Hernaldo Arias Velázquez
David Samuel Balitán Gaitán
Miguel Angel Barahona Mercado
Carlos Horacio Blanco
Gabriel Alexander Blandino Barberena
Isaac Gabriel Bojorge Urbina
Jostin Alejandro Cárdenas Ordeñana
Luis Hirochi Castellón Góngora
Zahir Moisés Castillo Téllez
César Alejandro Centeno Blanco
Zaid Jocim Chávez González
Allan Wilfredo Dávila Valle
Johny Henry Durán Baldioceda
Allan Sair Espinoza Sequeira
Luis Alfredo José Flores Gómez
Adrián Antonio Flores Torres
Kevin Paúl Fonseca Escobar
Gabriel Alejandro Fonseca Huete
Gerald Rodolfo Gaitán Morales
Omar De Jesús Galo Telica
Álvaro Josué García Hernández
Norlan Enrique García Tórrez
José Raúl Gómez Gaitán
Mario Jesús González Montoya
Keylang Antonio Gutiérrez Rivas
Miguel Ángel Gutiérrez Soza
Carbert José Hernández Cano
Edgard Ulises Leiva Suazo
Leonel Alejandro López Carrión
Eduardo Esaú López Nicaragua
José Yahir Luna García
Alex Iván Madriz Mercado
Adrián Alessandro Marenco Alemán
Kendry Josué Marín García
Bladimir De Jesús Martínez Jiménez
José Domingo Mejía Soza
Rodrigo Miguel Mena López
Osmany Jesús Miranda Granados
Alexander Alberto Montenegro Telica
Luis Carlos Morales García
José Manuel Muñoz Gutiérrez
Abdel José Núñez Robleto
Bosco José Ortega Solís
José Marcelo Ortiz López
Luis Carlos Palacios Thomas
Gerson Lennin Páramo Peralta
Oswaldo Ramón Pavón Zepeda
Edgard Salvador Pérez Gutiérrez
Néstor Eduardo Pérez Selva
Alessandro Gustavo Picado Morales
Gabriel Alexander Pravia Guevara
Fernando Josué Putoy Alonso
Luden Martín Quiroz Rivera
Andrés Guillermo Santamaría Pavón
René Alexander Sequeira Taleno
Carlos Javier Téllez Mena
Jordan Augusto Tórrez Luna

2008      PADRE FRANCISCO MARCOLA RAKAR, sdb

Luisa Fernanda Alvarado Fuentes
Jared Alexandra Balladares Zúniga
Francela Guadalupe Barbosa Brenes
Daniela Carolina Canda Gaitán
Yoisi Eloisa Castellón Góngora
Katherine Pamela Cerda Calero
Johanna Mayerly Díaz Gómez
Franshella Luwiska Díaz Hernández
Esther Nohemí Flores González
Nazareth de los Ángeles Gámez Chávez
Belkys Alejandra García Chávez
Davidia Auxiliadora García Tórrez
Yaleskha María González Arias
Anafabiola Ximanexa González Miranda
María Alejandra Guerrero Putoy
Withney Crisstell Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Alicia Junieth Hernández Cano
Emely Eunice Hernández Gaitán
Havens del Rosario Herrera Chávez
Isamara Belén Jiménez Herrera
Nelly Alexandra José Martínez
Frecia Marina José Toruño
Cristhell Marcela Xaviera Latino Noguera
Nedaling Lissethe López Balletero
Isayara del Socorro López Gaitán
Elena Auxiliadora López Ortiz
Valeria Michelle López Pineda
Gabriela de los Ángeles López Ruiz
Yenci de los Ángeles Medina Chávez
Lisbeth Guadalupe Méndez Alemán
María Andrea Montenegro Telica
Xiomara Sugey Montiel Gómez
Samantha Tahiri Montoya Castro
Adriana Iveth Morales López
Kensy Sayanary Namoyure Flores
Adriana Michelle Ortega Mora
Miriam de Fátima Pavón Díaz
Eleyssie Paola Pavón Zepeda
Martina de los Ángeles Peralta Velásquez
Gleysi Ninett de los Ángeles Pérez Alemán
Nadrieska Valentina Ráudez Ruiz
Nicole de los Ángeles Reyes Jirón
Javiera Argentina Rizo Centeno
Darling Massiel Ruiz López
Itzel Denisse Silva López
Génesis Dayana Solórzano Vivas
Joseling Tatiana Téllez Escobar
Alondra Guadalupe Téllez Hernández
Mónica Pastora Téllez Rodríguez
Miriam Paola Toribio Gaitán
José Alfonso Acuña
Cristhian Rogelio Alaniz José
Alexander Josué Alemán García
Jeffrey Manuel Alemán José
Alex Gabriel Alvarado Guillén
Eduardo Enrique Amador Ampié
Junior José Aráuz Suárez
Bryan Eduardo Baldizón López
José Andrés Baltodano Velázquez
Cristhiam Fernando Barrios Mercado
Róger Ilich Bolaños Gaitán
Norlan Aquiles Bravo Law
Ernesto Antonio Cárdenas Pavón
Milton Javier Centeno Blanco
Francisco Chamorro Espinoza
Rommel Yarith Chavarría Zúniga
Rafael Tadeo Chow Chavarría
Róger Javier Flores Vega
Sergio Ramón García Rojas
Oscar Danilo Guevara López
Ludwing José Guillén
James Darren Gutiérrez Martínez
Eliezer Giovanny Hernández Acuña
Jahir de Jesús Herrera Toruño
Leonel Antonio Jarquín Chicas
Bryan Ismael Jirón López
Jonathan de Jesús López Martínez
David Ismael López
Franco Josué López
Jason Alexander Martínez López
Freddy José Martínez López
Abdel Javier Martínez Putoy
Josué Enmanuel Mercado Ñurinda
Lener Yamil Mojica Flores
Diego Miguel Molinares Hernández
José de Jesús Montalván Blanco
Alexander Staling Montenegro Alemán
Lenín José Montoya González
Moisés Alexander Norori Morales
Diedry de Jesús Ortiz Ortiz
Sandro Javier Orúe Quant
Derek Enmanuel Pérez Arley
Abraham Ottoniel Pérez Gómez
Ezequiel Antonio Pérez Góngora
Luis Armando Prado González
Ian Jesús Ramírez
Erick Manuel Rivera Alemán
Kevin Andrews Ruiz Mejía
Janswell Alberto Solís Vega
Hugo de Jesús Soza Chávez
Erick Gabriel Téllez Mena
Kevin Ernesto Téllez
John Enmanuel Varela Hernández
Carlos Manuel Vásquez Ruiz
Gabriel Alberto Vilchez Ruiz
Ernesto Vílchez Sánchez
Isaí Alexander Zeledón Delgado
Anibal Ramsés Zúniga García

2007      HERMANO FERNANDO MURILLO HUERTAS, sdb


Yanery Lorena Aguilar Téllez
Lucy Vanessa Centeno Blanco
Ericka Maribel Cruz Galán
Dayana Stephanie Díaz García
María Margarita García García
Flor de María Isabel Guerrero Sáenz
Fernanda Natasha Henríquez Amador
Yindal Alexia Huembes
Lesbia Yulissa Jiménez Álvarez
Jeymi Marisol López González
Scarleth Jahoska López Jarquín
Iris Odaly Luna Zúniga
Mariam Paola Madriz Montenegro
Bríttany de los Ángeles Méndez Caldera
Sara de los Ángeles Mendoza Díaz
Idalia Paola Noguera González
Nicole Guadalupe Padilla López
Jassuary Danlí Prado Briceño
Rosa Adilia Ráudez Arias
Hazel Dariana Ráudez Romero
María Dolores Rivas Moraga
María Fernanda Rocha Martínez
Kirsten Nailea Ruiz
Jessica Rachell Sánchez
Lidia Verónica Sánchez Rosales
Darys Eliett Soza Obando
Gloria Montserrat Soza Rivas
Kathya Jusnery del Pilar Tiffer Blanco
Andrea Guadalupe Tórrez Ruiz
Cristela Guissel Vanegas Contreras
Julio José Blanco
José Luis Jerónimo Bojorge Urbina
Ricardo José Boza Pérez
José Oswaldo Bravo López
José Emilio Castañeda Cano
Jonathan Alberto Castillo Andino
Steven José Castillo López
Rubén Noé Castro Herrera
José David Cortez Centeno
Josué Israel Cruz González
Cristopher Gabriel Cuarezma Canales
Guillermo Arturo Chamorro Navarro
Naggiv Jesse Dipp González
José Salvador Flores Lanzas
Dyron Steven García Díaz
Engel Gabriel García
Ariel Alexander García López
Kenny Ilish García Paiz
Giovani Francisco García Pavón
Ángel Luis García Peña
Oscar Enmanuel Gutiérrez Dávila
Luis Marcelo Hernández Castillo
Henry Antonio Hondoy Gaitán
Freddy Marcelo Jiménez Rivera
Luis Ángel Jiménez Sánchez
Henry Antonio Latino Dávila
Brandon William López Campos
Edwin Humberto López Cuendis
Angelo Gerardo López Flores
Davis Gonzalo López Téllez
Patrick Yamil López Tückler
Marvin Alberto Maravilla López
Francisco José Marín Taleno
Miguel Ángel Mendoza Vivas
Haldo Javier Mercado Espinoza
Steven Joseph Mercado Gaitán
Jeanny Francisco Montenegro Ortega
Yarold Steven Mora Martínez
Jasser Ernesto Morales Castellón
Caleb Josué Morales Reyes
Ricardo Eleam Noguera Ráudez
Kevin Antonio Ocón Arias
Kenner Steven Ortiz Narváez
Orlando Dimaggio Pavón Ñurinda
Manuel Ernesto Prado Martínez
Adrián Samuel Putoy Pavón
Kenet Esaú Rivas Díaz
Ángel Gabriel Romero Alemán
Angello Benjamín Rosales Arias
Ángel Josué Ruiz García
Tobías Hildebrando Samayoa Moraga
Andy Jair Sánchez Colomer
César Eduardo Sánchez Chávez
Gabriel Alejandro Sánchez Ordeñana
Manuel Rafael Sándigo Dávila
Néstor José Solórzano Muñoz
Marcelo Sebastián Soza Ruiz
Kendryck Arath de Jesús Téllez Arrieta
Manuel Salvador Téllez Morales
Michael José Useda Sequeira
Armando Fidel Vásquez Chavarría
Léster Josué Francisco Villarreal Montalván